ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14087447
nr 1408 7447
Théo Tobiasse
(f. 1927)
Théo Tobiasse (b. 1927). Signed, numbered 30/100, sheet: 56x76, outer dimensions including frame. 71x90,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Théo Tobiasse (f. 1927), Signerad, numrerad 30/100. Bladets mått: 56x76, yttermått inklusive ram. 71x90 cm
Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:33:30
19/7 18:28:30
Théo Tobiasse
Read more about Théo Tobiasse